Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 736 m Alexander Bock, Daniel Rhodes, Hendrik Tönjes, Peter Honsel DEDE Sport Jochum 00:33:00 Urkunde herunterladen
2 732 m Philipp Schirra, Nico Noss, Christian Lamberti, Nico Fontaine, DEDE Theelsäue 00:36:01 Urkunde herunterladen
3 734 m Nathan Gillmann, Linus Schott, Anton Gasser, Moritz Knobe, DEDE TV Alzey Laufteam HKS-Gasser 1 00:38:26 Urkunde herunterladen
4 740 m Andy Zahler, Eric Zahler, Kai Zahler, Jan Zahler DEDE Zahlersch 00:40:49 Urkunde herunterladen
5 720 x Oliver Biesel, Sandra Naudorf, Adrian Plasa, Leo Biesel, DEDE levoBank 4 00:41:36 Urkunde herunterladen
6 738 x Nils Godel, Christian Maas, Thorsten Carbon, Rieke de Maeyer DEDE Biathlon Team Saarland 1 00:43:12 Urkunde herunterladen
7 709 x Elisa Holz, Wolfgang Zimmer, Alois Holz, Lena Berwanger, DEDE Dads&Daughters 00:43:43 Urkunde herunterladen
8 705 m Patrice Jacoby, Timo Ohlmann, Markus Schu, Martin Pfeiffer, DEDE CDU & JU Lebach 2 00:45:16 Urkunde herunterladen
9 710 x Edin Huber-Berbic, Thorsten Niemeyer, Katja Niemeyer, Susanne Weisgerber, DEDE Finisher 00:46:21 Urkunde herunterladen
10 721 x Samuel Lacopetta, Melanie Ackermann, Cengiz Akcay, Sabine Baltes, DEDE levoBank eG 1 00:46:44 Urkunde herunterladen
11 723 m Rafael Kowollik, Franz Himmel, Ulrich Groß, Christian Müller, DEDE LTF-Theeltalblitze 00:47:22 Urkunde herunterladen
12 724 m Mike Mersdorf, Mike Horras, Thomas Müller, Oli Groß DEDE LTF-Vier Gewinnt 00:48:01 Urkunde herunterladen
13 730 x Annabell Junk, Josef Haßler, Emma Nickels, Martha Nickels, DEDE Team Lauf-Masche 00:49:30 Urkunde herunterladen
14 722 x Eric Weyand, Marlon Brachmann, Meike Altmeyer, Kristina Puhl, DEDE LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 00:50:15 Urkunde herunterladen
15 713 w Myriam Wolf, Katharina Zapp, Lena Schug, Linda Lesch, DEDE Gold Blaue Rennmäuse 00:50:16 Urkunde herunterladen
16 727 m Sandro Buchheit, Marc Weber, Michael Betz, Chrisopher Ballof, DEDE SC Lebach 00:50:17 Urkunde herunterladen
17 731 w Anja Broschardt, Peter Woll, Katja Heinz, Diemon-Woll Gerda, DEDE The Yellows 00:50:27 Urkunde herunterladen
18 719 m Lars Schweizer, Winfried Herberg, Swen Meisberger, Pascal Schmidt, DEDE levoBank 3 00:50:37 Urkunde herunterladen
19 737 w Leonie Ferring, Vera Scherer, Marie-Claire Scherer, Linda Scherer DEDE Scherer + Anhang 00:51:18 Urkunde herunterladen
20 703 w Gitte Hein, Christina Groß, Barbara Cichos, Elisabeth Herrmann, DEDE Blaue Gefahr 00:52:36 Urkunde herunterladen
21 701 x Charlotte Kehl, Pascal Hoffmann, Tamara Wax, Andreas Harion, DEDE Amtsgericht Völklingen 00:52:46 Urkunde herunterladen
22 739 w Johanna Recktenwald, Christine Diehl, Lea Godel, Judith Koschorke DEDE Biathlon Team Saarland 2 00:53:12 Urkunde herunterladen
23 711 w Eva Paulus , Meike Thome , Lisa-Marie Müller , Stephanie Sauer , DEDE Fourrunners 00:53:12 Urkunde herunterladen
24 708 x Victoria Schedler, Nils Mehle, Simon Ferner, Fred Edo, DEDE CDU & JU Lebach 5 00:53:40 Urkunde herunterladen
25 706 x Manuel Brunz, Nicolas Lorenz, Maik Müller, Emma Müller, DEDE CDU & JU Lebach 3 00:53:48 Urkunde herunterladen
26 702 x Jacqueline Schirra , Leo Hertel , Manuel Zimmer , Jolene Klein, DEDE BBZ Lebach 00:54:42 Urkunde herunterladen
27 712 w Jenny Heckmann, Katrin Lange, Katrin Speicher, Michelle Loxat, DEDE Garage 00:55:50 Urkunde herunterladen
28 704 x Silke Noss-Schedler, Tobias Weber, Sascha Kammer, Denis Ebert, DEDE CDU & JU Lebach 1 00:55:53 Urkunde herunterladen
29 725 x Peter Dell, Barabara Kamu, Patricia Dell, Michaela Friedrich, DEDE Outdoor Nation Lebach 00:56:31 Urkunde herunterladen
30 728 w Christiane Burger, Nicole Bartsch, Manuela Zimmer, Susanne Horras, DEDE Sieger der Herzen 00:56:45 Urkunde herunterladen
31 717 w Petra Bernarding, Simone Backes, Michelle Schneider, Silvija Lang, DEDE HC Schmelz Damen 3 00:58:36 Urkunde herunterladen
32 735 w Mara Köhntopp, Paulina Knobe, Henrike Schirra, Emmely Knobe, DEDE TV Alzey-Team HKS-Gasser 3 00:58:46 Urkunde herunterladen
33 716 w Lisa Herrmann, Louisa Jung, Jennifer Lamest, Lena Schu, DEDE HC Schmelz Damen 2 00:58:51 Urkunde herunterladen
34 726 m Daniel Proietti, Jürgen Schirra, Edin Huber-Berbic, Sebastian Matula, DEDE Pacemaker 9 1/2 - 400 00:59:55 Urkunde herunterladen
35 715 w Anne-Marie Dittlinger, Hanna Lydorf, Aline Trierweiler, Anna Herrmann, DEDE HC Schmelz Damen 1 01:02:18 Urkunde herunterladen
36 714 w Sabrina Morouco, Vanessa Morouco, Eva Waßmuth, Julia Nalbach, DEDE Gold Blaue Rennmäuse 2 01:04:00 Urkunde herunterladen
37 733 x Stefanie Barth, Jennifer Bienek, Nina Glasen, Peter Knobe, DEDE TV Alzey - Laufteam HKS-Gasser 2 01:04:36 Urkunde herunterladen
38 729 m Marko Badiou, Jörg Zeiger, Christian Leidinger, Thomas Kohr, DEDE Team i4e 01:06:29 Urkunde herunterladen
39 707 w Sabine Ohlmann, Simone Ames, Justine Macchara, Sophie Holderbaum, DEDE CDU & JU Lebach 4 01:07:05 Urkunde herunterladen